Beautiful Apartment Near Formula

Jebc6824 الامير فيصل بن فهد, Al Shatiea, Jeddah, Saudi Arabia - Show on map

Beautiful Apartment Near Formula Jeddah is located in the Al Shatiea district within 600 metres of the Venerable Atallah Happy Land Amusement Park and accommodates up to 3 guests.

Location

This apartment offers a prime location, a 25-minute walk from the Jeddah Corniche waterfront. The 1-bedroom apartment gives access to the Iceland Center, which is 4.5 km away. The property is also a 10-minute drive from the Al Amwaj Amusement Park.

Food & Drinks

Beautiful Apartment Near Formula is 20 minutes by car from King Abdulaziz airport.

Why choose Beautiful Apartment Near Formula Jeddah

Select room

Main amenities

  • Air conditioning

  • Pets

General
  • Air conditioning
  • Pets
1/3

Parking options

  • Parking

In the rooms

  • Air conditioning

Devices

  • Flat-screen TV

General facilities

  • Lift

Pets

  • Pets allowed

Important information

Check-in:
from 15:00 until 23:59
Check-out:
until 13:00
Licence number50030941

When are you staying?

From USD 0 per night
Check-in 29 Jul 2026
Check-out 30 Jul 2026
Guests 2 guests

Adults:

2

Children:

0
All rates verified
How we verified prices Our team regularly checks prices to make sure you see the lowest available rates. We compare them with hotel prices and other providers. If discounts or promotions appear, prices on our site are updated accordingly.

Rooms

Photos of Beautiful Apartment Near Formula Jeddah

Location of Beautiful Apartment Near Formula Jeddah

Jebc6824 الامير فيصل بن فهد, Al Shatiea, Jeddah, Saudi Arabia

Attractions
Great restaurants
Transportation

Places nearby

    Guest reviews of Beautiful Apartment Near Formula Jeddah

    Based on ratings from trusted providers

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Jeddah

    Find your perfect hotel stay today

    Popular hotels all over the world

    Find your perfect hotel stay today

    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    When are you staying?
    From USD 0 per night
    Check-in 29 Jul 2026
    Check-out 30 Jul 2026
    Guests 2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    All rates verified
    How we verified prices Our team regularly checks prices to make sure you see the lowest available rates. We compare them with hotel prices and other providers. If discounts or promotions appear, prices on our site are updated accordingly.
    Check-in & out
    29 Jul 2026
    30 Jul 2026
    Guests
    2 guests
    We're here to help
    Hi there! Have a question? Message us—our team is happy to assist.
    Your details:
    Subject:
    Message:
    Thank you for your message. We’ll get back to you shortly!
    Your message was not delivered
    Important information
    Beautiful Apartment Near Formula
    Check-in:
    from 15:00 until 23:59
    Check-out:
    until 13:00
    Licence number50030941